Women's Swim and Dive All-SCAC Team

1999

 

2000

 

2001

 

 

Caitlin McEatherson Diver of the Year

 

John Ryan – Coach of the Year

 

 

John Ryan Coach of the Year

 
 

Shannon Clower-500 Freestyle

 

Lynn Lyons- 50 Freestyle

 

Ingrid Udris – 50 Freestyle

Shannon Clower-1650 Freestyle

 

Shannon Clower- 500 Freestyle

 

Ingrid Udris- 100 Freestyle

Andrea Lucas-100 Butterfly

 

Leslie Weeter – 500 Freestyle

 

Ingrid Udris- 200 Freestyle

Suski Sokol – 100 Butterfly

 

Shannon Clower- 1650 Freestyle

 

Stephanie Walla- 200 Freestyle

Suski Sokol – 200 Butterfly

 

Suski Sokol – 100 Butterfly

 

Shannon Clower- 1650 Freestyle

Andrea Lucas – 200 Butterfly

 

Jennifer Browne– 100 Butterfly

 

Christina Pikla- 100 Butterfly

Amy Guests- 100 Backstroke

 

Suski Sokol – 200 Butterfly

 

Andrea Lucas- 100 Butterfly

Amy Guests- 200 Backstoke

 

Leslie Weeter- 200 Butterfly

 

Christina Pikla- 200 Butterfly

Sarah Armstrong- 100 Breaststoke

 

Ashlee Weeter- 100 Breaststroke

 

Andrea Lucas- 200 Butterfly

Christy Jayne – 200 Breaststroke

 

Christy Jayne – 200 Breaststroke

 

Stephanie Walla- 100 Backstroke

Sarah Armstrong- 200 Breaststroke

 

Christy Jayne – 200 Individual Medley

 

Stephanie Walla- 200 Backstroke

Christy Jayne – 200 Individual Medley

 

Christy Jayne – 400 Individual Medley

 

Krisit Zugay- 100 Breaststroke

Christy Jayne – 400 Individual Medley

 

Leslie Weeter- 400 Individual Medley

 

Christy Jayne- 200 Breaststroke

Kate Wetzel – 1-Meter Diving

 

Caitlin McEatheron- 1-Meter Diving

 

Christy Jayne- 200 Individual Medley

Elizabeth Schewe – 3-Meter Diving

 

Caitin McEatheron – 3-Meter Diving

 

Christina Pikla – 200 Individual Medley

200 Freestyle Relay Team

 

200 Freestyle Relay Team

 

Christy Jayne- 200 Individual Medley

400 Freestyle Relay Team

 

400 Freestyle Relay Team

 

Christy Jayne- 400 Individual Medley

800 Freestyle Relay Team

 

800 Freestyle Relay Team

 

Melissa Juliano- 1 Meter Diving

200 Medley Relay Team

 

200 Medley Relay Team

 

Karen Bernhardt- 1 Meter Diving

400 Medley Relay Team

 

400 Medley Relay Team

 

400 Freestyle Relay Team

 
 
 
 

800 Freestyle Relay Team

 
 
 
 

400 Medley Relay Team

 
 
 
 
 

2002

 

2003

 

2004

John Ryan Coach of the Year

 
 

 

John Ryan – Coach of the Year

Jessica Isenberg- 50 Freestyle

 

Jessica Isenberg – 50 Freestyle

 

Jessica Isenberg- 50 Freestyle

Jessica Isenberg- 100 Freestyle

 

Jessica Isenberg- 100 Freestyle

 

Jessica Isenberg- 100 Freestyle

Alicia Brandstetter- 1650 Freestyle

 

Carrie Fitzgerald- 500 Freestyle

 

Carrie Fitzgerald- 500 Freestyle

Jessica Isenberg- 100 Butterfly

 

Carrie Fitzgerald- 1650 Freestyle

 

Cartherine Jelf- 500 Freestyle

Christina Pikla- 100 Butterfly

 

Jessica Tibbitts- 100 Butterfly

 

Catherine Jelf 1650 Freestyle

Christina Pikla- 200 Butterfly

 

Carrie Fitzgerald- 200 Butterfly

 

Caesie McHenry- 1650 Freestyle

Katherine Wheeler- 200 Butterfly

 

Stephanie Walla – 100 Backstroke

 

Lauren Clements- 100 Butterfly

Stephanie Walla – 200 Backstroke

 

Stephanie Walla -200 Backstroke

 

Jessica Isenberg- 100 Butterfly

Christine Jayne – 100 Breaststroke

 

Jessica Tibbitss- 100 Breaststroke

 

Lauren Clements- 200 Butterfly

Christine Jayne- 200 Breaststroke

 

Catherine Jelf – 200 Breaststroke

 

Christina Pikla – 200 Butterfly

Christina Pikla- 200 Individual Medley

 

Catherine Jelf -200 Individual Medley

 

Stephanie Walla- 100 Backstroke

Christine Jayne- 400 Individual Medley

 

Catherine Jelf- 400 Individual Medley

 

Jessica Meager – 100 Backstroke

Alicia Brandstetter- 400 Individual Medley

 

Jessica Waltman- 400 Individual Medley

 

Stephanie Walla- 200 Backstroke

Brandi Roberson- 1 Meter Diving

 

200 Freestyle Relay Team

 

Jessica Meager – 200 Backstroke

Hannah Heilveil- 3 Meter Diving

 

400 Freestyle Relay Team

 

Christy Anderson- 100 Breaststroke

200 Freestyle Relay Team

 

800 Freestyle Relay Team

 

Christina Pikla- 100 Breaststroke

400 Freestyle Relay Team

 

200 Medley Relay Team

 

Christy Anderson- 200 Breaststroke

800 Freestyle Relay Team

 

400 Medley Relay Team

 

Stephanie Walla- 200 Individual Medley

200 Medley Relay Team

 
 
 

Christina Pikla- 200 Individual Medley

400 Medley Relay Team

 
 
 

Catherine Jelf- 400 Individual Medley

 
 
 
 

Caesie McHenry- 400 Individual Medley

 
 
 
 

Katherine Schaumberg- 1 Meter Diving

 
 
 
 

Katherine Schaumberg- 3 Meter Diving

 
 
 
 

200 Freestyle Relay Team

 
 
 
 

400 Freestyle Relay Team

 
 
 
 

800 Freestyle Relay Team

 
 
 
 

200 Medley Relay Team

 
 
 
 

400 Medley Relay Team

 
 
 
 
 

2005

 

2006

 

2007

John Ryan- Coach of the Year

 

Lindsay Weigley Swimmer of the Year

 

Lauren Walstad Diver of the Year

 

 

Lauren Walstad Divier of the Year

 
 

Jessica Isenberg- 50 Freestyle

 

Leta Gatton- 50 Freestyle

 

Leta Gatton- 200 Freestyle

Jessica Isenberg- 100 Freestyle

 

Leta Gatton- 100 Freestyle

 

Lindsay Weigley- 200 Freestyle

Leta Gatton- 100 Freestyle

 

Lindsay Weigley- 200 Freestyle

 

Lindsay Weigley- 500 Freestyle

Leta Gatton- 200 Freestyle

 

Leta Gatton- 200 Freestyle

 

Lindsay Weigley- 1650 Freestyle

Carrie Fitzgerald- 500 Freestyle

 

Lindsey Weigley- 500 Freestyle

 

Renee Ulrich- 100 Backstroke

Carrie Fitzgerald- 1650 Freestyle

 

Lindsay Weigley- 1650 Freestyle

 

Renee Ulrich- 200 Backstroke

Lauren Clements – 100 Butterfly

 

Carrie Fitzgerald- 1650 Freestyle

 

Alison Gizinski- 100 Breaststroke

Jessica Isenberg- 100 Butterfly

 

Lauren Clements- 100 Butterfly

 

Annia Parra – 200 Breaststroke

Jessica Tibbitts- 100 Butterfly

 

Jessica Meager- 100 Backstroke

 

Maria Lopez- 200 Individual Medley

Lauren Clements- 200 Butterfly

 

Ann Wilcox- 100 Backstroke

 

Maria Lopez- 400 Individual Medley

Jessica Meager- 100 Backstroke

 

Jessica Meager- 200 Backstroke

 

Lauren Walstad- 1 Meter Diving

Jessica Meager- 200 Backstroke

 

Jessica Tibbitts-100 Breaststroke

 

Lindsay Martin- 1 Meter Diving

Kelly Leyendecker- 100 Breaststroke

 

Jessica Meager-200 Individual Medley

 

Jennifer Parker- 1 Meter Diving

Jessica Tibbitts- 100 Backstroke

 

Carrie Fitzgerald- 400 Individual Medley

 

Lauren Walstad- 3 Meter Diving

Kelly Leyendecker- 200 Breaststroke

 

Lauren Walstad- 1 Meter Diving

 

Lindsay Martin- 3 Meter Diving

Jessica Meager- 200 Individual Medley

 

Lauren Walstad- 3 Meter Diving

 

Jennifer Parker- 3 Meter Diving

Carrie Fitzgerald- 400 Individual Medley

 

400 Freestyle Relay Team

 

200 Freestyle Relay Team

Lauren Walstad- 3 Meter Diving

 

800 Freestyle Relay Team

 

400 Freestyle Relay Team

200 Freestyle Relay Team

 

200 Medley Relay Team

 

800 Freestyle Relay Team

400 Freestyle Relay Team

 

400 Medley Relay Team

 

400 Medley Relay Team

800 Freestyle Relay Team

 
 
 
 

200 Medley Relay Team

 
 
 
 

400 Medley Relay Team

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

2008

 

2009

 

2010

Hayley Emerick Diver of the Meet

 

Hayley Emerick Diver of the Meet

 

Hayley Emerick Diver of the Meet

Leta Gatton-100 Freestyle

 

Lindsay Weigley- 200 Freestyle

 

Ana Price-50 Freestyle

Leta Gatton- 200 Freestyle

 

Raelle Smiley- 200 Freestyle

 

Ana Price- 100 Freestyle

Linsday Weigley- 200 Freestyle

 

Raelle Smiley- 500 Freestyle

 

Ana Price- 200 Freestyle

Mary West- 500 Freestyle

 

Raelle Smiley- 1650 Freestyle

 

Renee Ulrich- 1650 Freestyle

Mary West-1650 Freestyle

 

Hayley Emerick- 1 Meter Diving

 

Leigh Anne Ladymon-100 Butterfly

Leigh-Anne Ladymon- 100 Butterfly

 

Lindsay Martin- 1 Meter Diving

 

Lisa Tucci-200 Butterfly

Renee Ulrich- 200 Backstroke

 

Amy Oliver – 1 Meter Diving

 

Kristen Zinser-200 Backstroke

Annia Parra -200 Breaststroke

 

Hayley Emerick- 3 Meter Diving

 

Lisa Tucci – 200 Individual Medley

Hayley Emerick- 1 Meter Diving

 

Lindsay Martin- 3 Meter Diving

 

Lisa Tucci-400 Individual Medley

Lindsay Martin- 1 Meter Diving

 

Lynne Bettinger- 3 Meter Diving

 

Hayley Emerick- 1 Meter Diving

Lauren Waistad- 1 Meter Diving

 

400 Freestyle Relay Team

 

Lindsay Martin- 1 Meter Diving

Hayley Emerick -3 Meter Diving

 

800 Freestyle Relay Team

 

Hayley Emerick-3 Meter Diving

Lauren Walstad- 3 Meter Diving

 
 
 

Lindsay Martin – 3 Meter Diving

Lindsay Martin- 3 Meter Diving

 
 
 

Lynne Bettinger- 3 Meter Diving

200 Freestyle Relay Team

 
 
 

200 Freestyle Relay Team

400 Freestyle Relay Team

 
 
 

400 Freestyle Relay Team

800 Freestyle Relay Team

 
 
 

800 Freestyle Relay Team

200 Medley Relay Team

 
 
 

400 Medley Relay Team

400 Medley Relay Team

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

2011

 
 
 
 

Ruth Hahn Diver of the Meet

 
 
 
 

Meghan Varner – 200 Freestyle

 
 
 
 

Marisa Olmo- 200 Freestyle

 
 
 
 

Meghan Varner- 500 Freestyle

 
 
 
 

Melanie Gustafson- 1650 Freestyle

 
 
 
 

Mary Price- 100 Butterfly

 
 
 
 

Meghan Varner- 200 Butterfly

 
 
 
 

Melanie Gustafson- 200 Butterfly

 
 
 
 

Melanie Gustafson- 400 Individual Medley

 
 
 
 

Ruth Hahn- 1 Meter Diving

 
 
 
 

Hayley Emerick- 1 Meter Diving

 
 
 
 

Kathryn Sheldon- 1 Meter Diving

 
 
 
 

Hayley Emerick- 3 Meter Diving

 
 
 
 

Ruth Hahn – 3 Meter Diving

 
 
 
 

Lynne Bettinger – 3 Meter Diving

 
 
 
 

200 Freestyle Relay Team

 
 
 
 

200 Medley Relay Team

 
 
 
 

400 Medley Relay Team